S/N Fullname Level Department Program Academic year Admission Date
1 ERNEST OTSOUN ATTAH 200 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-31
2 MICHAEL DOLAPO AFOLAMI 300 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-31
3 RIDWAN IBRAHIM 400 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-31
4 OLABODE OLUWATOMIDE AYEBO 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-30
5 IKO-OBONG ETIM 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-30
6 SAVIOR SELUMUN TERYILA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-30
7 FAVOUR DAVIDSON 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-30
8 TERHEMEN VALENTINE APER 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-30
9 THIAM AMADOU 100 MARKETING MSC 2022/2023 2023-01-30
10 OJUOLAPE FATAI 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-30
11 NASIR MURTALA 200 ADULT EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-30
12 JASON OYINDIEPREYE DAGANA 100 THEATRE AND PERFORMING ARTS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-30
13 AANUOLUWAPO RUTH AREGBESOLA 400 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-28
14 TAMBER AKOUGH 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-28
15 AYOMIPOSI ELIJAH ADELUSI 400 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-28
16 ABDULAHI ADEMOLA ADEDEJI 400 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-28
17 REJOICE IHECHUKWU EZE 300 TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-27
18 OLUTOYE OJEAGA OKHAMAFE 400 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-27
19 TOBILOBA ANUOLUWAPO AIYEDUN 400 WATER RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING MSC 2022/2023 2023-01-27
20 FAVOUR KOSISOCHUKWU CHUKWUDI 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-27
21 PRECIOUS ADOGA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-27
22 CHARLES TERSOO ANUSA 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-27
23 EBENEZER TEMITOPE OMOTOSO 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-27
24 TOMIWA ADEYEMO 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING MSC 2022/2023 2023-01-26
25 EMMANUEL ADEBAYO FAGBAMILA 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-26
26 TERDOO GRACE TERNAMSHO 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-26
27 MUHAMMAD HARUNA NABAYI 300 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-26
28 MARYJANE EGONU 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-26
29 ABDULWAHAB ISA HASSAN 200 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-26
30 JOHNSON OPEYEMI ONI 400 SCIENCE EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-25
31 REJOICE CHINOSO EMMANUEL 100 ESTATE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-25
32 AJUMA ESTHER MICHAEL 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-25
33 BABAGANA MUHAMMAD 300 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-24
34 ABUBAKAR MODU KAFA 300 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-24
35 FAISAL ISA HASSAN 200 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-24
36 BILYAMINU ISA HASSAN 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-24
37 HABIBU ABDULWAHAB HASSAN 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-24
38 UKAEGBU EMMANUEL CHIJIOKE 200 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-24
39 ANOINTING ONIZE AUDU 100 AGRICULTURAL RESOUCES ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-24
40 MALACHY ANAYO OBODOZIE 300 INTERGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-23
41 OLUSEGUN OYEWOLE OLADAPO 300 MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTER EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-23
42 SHUAIBU SALISU 100 CHEMISTRY EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-23
43 MOYOSORE BALIQUIS OLADIPUPO 300 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-23
44 SYLVESTER TERNENGE IORLIAM 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-23
45 EMMANUEL ITUNUOLUWA SOYOOYE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-23
46 IBRAHIM JIBRIL IBRAHIM 300 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-23
47 USMAN MUSA ABUBAKAR 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-23
48 BABAGANA UMAR 300 ESTATE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-22
49 ABDULAZEEZ ADEKA AHMED 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-21
50 OYINDAMOLA FAVOUR OLUFADEJU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-21
51 REBECCA ENEOBONG 200 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-21
52 PRAISEGOD AREWA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-21
53 ABDULRAUF ADEBAYO SALAUDEEN 400 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-21
54 ABIGAIL CHINWEM OSUYA 400 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-21
55 SALISU AHMED 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-21
56 PROMISE ILECHUKWU 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-21
57 DORIS MIERE FELIX 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-20
58 USMAN ADAMU 400 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-20
59 UMAR KABIR 400 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-20
60 OMOWUNMI OYEDARE 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-20
61 ABDULRAZAK AUWAL 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-20
62 ALKASIM RABIU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-20
63 SYNCLAIR JAMES 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-20
64 DOOWUESE GBEGBE 100 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-19
65 MARVELLOUS ENERIKHBOLO 100 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-19
66 PROSPER IFEOLUWA POWOOLA 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-19
67 ESTHER OLABODE 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-18
68 RASHEEDAT DARASIMI ABIDOYE 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-18
69 ISAAC EMMANUEL 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-18
70 YOMA FEEJIRO ORU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-18
71 UGOCHUKWU DANIEL EZE 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-18
72 FEDRICK OGUAMA 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-18
73 MIRIAM SEWUESE AZER 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-18
74 GANIU OLAMILEKAN LIGALI 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-18
75 CHIDIEBERE PEACE UMEH 400 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-17
76 ABUBAKAR SALISU YUNUSA 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-17
77 EMMANUEL MICHAEL EZE 400 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-16
78 MICHAEL AREGHAN 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-14
79 JOSEPH TERSOO IKYO 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-14
80 MOSES OGBO UKOH 200 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-14
81 TUKURA MALIK 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-14
82 MICHEAL OLUWATOMIWA OLAOGUN 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-13
83 TOYOSI OLUWALOWO 200 THEATRE AND PERFORMING ARTS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-13
84 AYOMIDE ITUNUOLUWA AJASA 100 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-13
85 DOOFAN JESSICA ASONGO 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-13
86 CORNERSTONE TANKO 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-13
87 DEBORAH NWOSE 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-13
88 AONDOVER OWEN TEVER 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-13
89 PAUL CHIMAMKPAM MABI 200 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-13
90 PETER IKECHUKWU MABI 200 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-13
91 OMOLARA LYDIA ADEDOKUN 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-12
92 DAVID GODWIN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-12
93 ESTHER SUNSHINE JONAH 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-12
94 ADEOLA RUKAYAT SIYANBOLA 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-11
95 AWAJIOKIRO NCHICHA ANTHONY 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-11
96 ABDULBASIT OLADIMEJI LUKMAN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-11
97 CHIDIEBERE SIDNEY ONYEJIAKA 400 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-11
98 AONDONGUAGEE SAMUEL ORDUE 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-11
99 TERVER DOMINIC TEREMBER 200 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-11
100 PRISCILLA ASIWE 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-11
101 ERNEST SHAKUNGA 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-10
102 LUCKY SHAKUNGA 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-10
103 GODWIN WILLIAMS SAMUEL 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-10
104 WARIS AYOMIDE DAUDA 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-10
105 GIDEON AARON 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
106 OLUWAKEMI CHRISTIANAH OGUN 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
107 ABDULWAHAB SULAIMAN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
108 IFECHUKWU DANIEL UZOKA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
109 MUSTAPHA BASHIR 100 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
110 ALMU FATIMA BASHIR 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-09
111 MARY TOSIN OLASEHINDE 200 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
112 VICTOR CHIJINDU AZUKA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
113 WURAOLA AJOKE FOLORUNSO 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
114 ZAKARIYYA SULAIMAN 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
115 ALAMIN ABDULAZIZ 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-09
116 ZAINAB ADAM GIWA 100 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-09
117 NASIRU ABDULAZIZ 100 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-09
118 KEBIRU YUNUSA 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
119 KENDRA AKUCHINYERE ISIGUZO-GINIKACHUKWU 100 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-09
120 MUHAMMAD SHEHU BADAMASI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-07
121 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-07
122 OREOLUWATOMIWA JOSEPHINE OLADUNJOYE 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-07
123 SYLVIA OCHUWA EMMANUEL 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-07
124 DENNIS CHISOM ONUOHA 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-07
125 BARNABAS JOB ABDULLAHI 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-06
126 THAUBAN AYODEJI LAWAL 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-06
127 ADEOLA BARAKAT TIJANI 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-06
128 UMAR BULAMA 200 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-06
129 DAMILOLA ABIDEMI AMUSA 400 POLITICAL SCIENCE MSC 2022/2023 2023-01-05
130 VICTOR KATOR ANZENGE 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-05
131 TIMILEHIN DEBORAH AJAYI 200 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-05
132 AUGUSTINE NDUBUISI MAXWELL 100 TELECOMMS ENGINEERING SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-05
133 HASSAN ABDULHAMID ZUBAIRU 400 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING MSC 2022/2023 2023-01-05
134 KANADI ISHAYA KIRI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-05
135 IMALA CHUKWUYENUM ONWUMA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-05
136 SULEIMAN OLALEKAN LAWAL 400 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-04
137 TOLUWANIMI JOSEPH AKILAPA 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-04
138 BASHIR JIBRIL 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-04
139 DAVID ADEBAYO ABRAHAM 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-04
140 BENEDICT ENAHORO 400 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT MSC 2022/2023 2023-01-04
141 DAVID CHIBUEZE OGBOR 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-04
142 NSAN TRYPHENA GALAUSON 100 MASS COMMUNICATION SCH 2022/2023 2023-01-04
143 TERNA MOSES PETER 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-04
144 IKECHUKWU BENEDICT DURUZOR 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-03
145 ISMAIL TIJANI 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-02
146 ANASTASIA AWASHIMA BUNDE 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-02
147 OLUWAPELUMI FEYISAYO OYEWALE 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2023-01-01
148 DAMILOLA TEMITOPE AMUSA 400 PROJECT MANAGEMENT MSC 2022/2023 2022-12-31
149 MUSTAPHA ABDULRAHMAN 300 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-31
150 RIDWAN OLAMILEKAN MUSILIUDEEN 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-30
151 ANDREW AONDOAVER ISAKA 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-30
152 MIRACLE EGBEOLA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-12-30
153 IKEOLUWA ADETUNJI 100 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-30
154 ADAJI ISREAL ONUCHE 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-30
155 ADEGBOYEGA OLUWASANJO ADETORO 400 BANKING & FINANCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-30
156 MUHAMMED EMMANUEL ISIAKA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-29
157 BENJAMIN OGUNGBEMI 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-29
158 GRACE KPURKPUR 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-29
159 MARY EBEBE 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-29
160 DORCAS OPEOLUWA KENDAFOJI 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-28
161 KAKA ALI LAWAN 400 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-28
162 KAYODE IFEANYICHUKWU OKOLI 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-28
163 ISAAC ARINZE NWANNA 400 ESTATE MANAGEMENT MSC 2022/2023 2022-12-28
164 ALAMIN MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-28
165 ABDULAZIZ ABDULLAHI 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-27
166 ABDULLAHI HASHIM MUHAMMAD 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-27
167 VITALIS CHIBUZO 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-26
168 ABDUL'AZIZ UMAR ISAH 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-24
169 VICTORIA TILE 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-24
170 CHIEMERIE SUCCESS NWADUCHE 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-24
171 GLADYS IJEOMA ONYEKWERE 400 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-24
172 CHIZARAM FAVOUR SAMUEL 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-12-23
173 USMAN MUSA ABUBAKAR 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-23
174 ALKALI FARIDA TUKUR 300 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-22
175 YAHAYA ABDULLAHI 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-22
176 ABDULMALIK GARBA 300 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-22
177 IBRAHIM BABATUNDE LUKMAN 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-12-22
178 SALIM SALEH 200 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-22
179 AJID JIDDA MUHAMMAD 300 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-22
180 KENNEDY-JOHN OGBODU 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-21
181 VICTORIA. BLESSING OLUWASIJIBOMI 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-21
182 BLESSING RUTH ADEFILA 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-21
183 GBENGA SAMSON OLANIYAN 300 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-21
184 MUKTHAR FODIO ISMAIL 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-21
185 ESTHER JANE WHISKY 100 Psychology BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-21
186 AMINU ADAMU 400 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-21
187 ABDULRAHMAN YAHAYA 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-20
188 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM 100 MASS COMMUNICATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-12-20
189 DAMILOLA BENEDICT OSENI 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-19
190 YUSUF AHMAD 400 QUANTITY SURVEY MSC 2022/2023 2022-12-19
191 JABIR KABIR 300 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-19
192 FAVOUR OSAMENWENFAN EDOSA 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-17
193 UKROWO MARY OMGBADEWU 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-16
194 OMOLADE OMOWUNMI BAMGBELU 100 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-16
195 ABUBAKAR KIMBA ABDULLAHI 300 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-16
196 IMAM ALI MUHAMMAD 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-16
197 OLUSEGUN TOSIN OLUKOKUN 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-15
198 DAVID IFECHUKWUDE OGBOLU 300 Psychology BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-14
199 UMAR GONI MUHAMMAD 400 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-14
200 DANIEL ADEBONI 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-14
201 PRECIOUS AYOMIDE IWUCHUKWU 100 TELECOMMS ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-13
202 AUGUSTINE OGBADA EJE 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-13
203 TERKAA LAWRENCE JOSEPH 200 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-12
204 NOUHAN SANOH 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-12
205 ISAAC SEGUN ALADEYELU 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-12
206 OWOICHO EMMANUEL EJE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-10
207 SUKURAT OMOLOLA ADEPOJU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-10
208 MUSA SALIHU 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-10
209 DAVID OLUWASEYI AKOYIOLA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-10
210 AHMED BELLO HASSAN 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-10
211 COMFORT AZIBIMBE AGBA 300 ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-09
212 SHUAIBU JIBRIL 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-08
213 NAFIU WASE JIBRIL 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-07
214 KENECHUKWU CHRISTOPHER ANYICHIE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-06
215 UGOCHUKWU DONY JAMES 300 MARKETING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-05
216 JUSTINA BITRUS 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-05
217 KEHINDE LATIFAT ADEKUNLE 200 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-05
218 BENEDICT CHINONSO NWOSU 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-05
219 YAKUBU HAMIDU MUSA 300 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-04
220 YUSUF YAHAYA IDRISS 300 AGRICULTURAL RESOUCES ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-03
221 MUHAMMAD ALHAJI ABUBAKAR 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-12-03
222 AWAJI-ONYI JOHN OGWENE 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-03
223 KHALIFA IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD 200 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-02
224 AMARACHI GRACE EZE 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-12-02
225 IBRAHIM USMAN 300 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-30
226 IJUDIGAL MOSES WILLIAMS 300 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-29
227 LYDIA DAMILOLA OYEBOADE 300 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-29
228 AUWAL FARUQ 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-29
229 HASSAN ABDULHASSIB 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-28
230 IBRAHIM A AUWA 300 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-28
231 MOHAMMED OLAWALE YUSUF 300 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-26
232 DAVID AUDU OMUDU 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-25
233 UZOCHI EMEH 200 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-24
234 ABDULSAMAD OLUWAGBEMIGA ODUYEMI 200 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-24
235 TORKUMA DEMIAN AKAAZUA 200 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-24
236 DEMIAN ORDUEN SHIR 300 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-24
237 RICHARD TEMITAYO AKINLAMI 200 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-23
238 ALAMIN HASSAN 300 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-23
239 ISAIAH OLUWATOBI SABITU 400 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT MSC 2022/2023 2022-11-23
240 SAMUEL BOTON 100 MEDIA STUDIES & CREATIVE WRITING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-23
241 CHUBIYOJO IHIABE 400 Psychology BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-23
242 MUSA MUMIN MUHAMMAD 300 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-22
243 ALI MOHAMMED MALIK 300 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-22
244 SAMUEL CHUKWUEBUKA NNAJI 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-22
245 NGOZI JULIET OKEREKE 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-21
246 AYOMIDE ISRAEL AKINGBADE 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-21
247 JIMMY KAYE 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-21
248 WAHEED OLADIPUPO ADISA 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-21
249 INNOCENT ESUBOK OBOHO 400 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-19
250 FAITH CHIAMAKA NWOKEDI 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-19
251 MUKHTAR SULEIMAN 100 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-19
252 AONDOLUMUN PHILIP KUNAV 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-18
253 AYOMIKUN MICHEAL ILEMOBAYO 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-18
254 ELIZABETH ABOSEDE OLADOKUN 100 BUSINESS EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-18
255 PHILIP AONDOUNGWA TIMBIR 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-18
256 DAMILOLA AYODEJI IGE 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-18
257 MUYIDEEN IDERA ABDULMAJEED 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-18
258 MOSES JOHNSON 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-17
259 FOLAKE RUTH OYEWOLE 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-17
260 DAMILOLA BARAKAT OMOSANYA 100 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-17
261 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR SADIQ 200 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-17
262 ELIJAH SURPRISE ODUNBAKU 300 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-17
263 RUKAYAT OYENIKE SALAMI 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-16
264 ZAKARIA BABALE GARBA 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-16
265 OLUWATOYIN AYOMIDE IDOWU 200 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-16
266 ABDULLAHI SALIHU CHINDO 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-16
267 USHAHEMBA AMOS AONDOAKAA 200 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-15
268 AHMAD AHMAD NURA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-11-15
269 KABIRU OLAWALE SALMON 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-14
270 SALISU GARBA 400 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-14
271 MUHAMMAD SHEHU TUKUR 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-14
272 IBRAHIM HASSAN 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-14
273 AUWAL GIMBA SADIQ 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-13
274 USMAN ALIYU USMAN 200 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-12
275 MUHAMMAD AHMAD ZAIYAD 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-11-12
276 SURPRISE OLUWATOMIWA ATOLAGBE 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-11
277 FAUZI ISAH BALARABE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-11
278 SAMUEL FOLUSO OLOTU 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-11
279 SAMUEL OLAMILEKAN SALMON 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-10
280 UGOCHUKWU EMMANUEL JOHNSON 400 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-10
281 AHMED MUHAMMED 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-11-10
282 CHRISTIAN CHIBUIHE NNEJI 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-09
283 ISAH SULEIMAN IDRISS 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-09
284 ABDULSALAM HARUNA 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-09
285 IKPEGHE CHIKWADO OGBONNIA 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-09
286 CHINENYE NWULU 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-09
287 SAMUEL BILL CLINTON DENG 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-09
288 NSIKAN-ABASI ALBERT EKAIKO 300 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-09
289 EMMANUEL WILLIAMS 300 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-08
290 BUKAR GONI 400 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-08
291 DESTINY OCHE AMEH 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-08
292 STELLA SANUSI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-11-08
293 RIDWAN OWOLABI AZEEZ 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-07
294 OLALEKAN AJIMOTI 300 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-07
295 ABEL DAVID KONE 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-07
296 SAVIOUR UWANA ETUK 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-07
297 NAJIBULLAH ABBAS 400 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-06
298 MUHAMMAD KHALID ISHAQ 200 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-06
299 GLORY OREOFE ODEWALE 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-06
300 DESTINY OGIEGOR 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-06
301 ISHAQ ABUBAKAR SAEED 400 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-06
302 SANUSI ABUBAKAR 400 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-06
303 AHMAD BUNZA SANI 100 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-06
304 EJIRO OMODIO 400 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION MSC 2022/2023 2022-11-06
305 BAPPAJI MUSA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-11-06
306 LUCKY JOHN SABABA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-04
307 MIRACLE OMON IHOABHIE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-04
308 SHAMSUDDEEN YUSUF 300 INFORMATION SYSTEM MANAGEMENT MSC 2022/2023 2022-11-04
309 AHMAD TAHIR TAHIR 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-04
310 RASHEEDAT OPEYEMI MOKOLU 300 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-03
311 MUSA MUKHTAR UMAR 100 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-03
312 ISIAQ KOREDE DARAMOLA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING SCH 2022/2023 2022-11-02
313 MAHDI DEBA SALEH 100 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-01
314 FAITH NUHU 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-11-01
315 FELICIA OLUFUNMILAYO OGUNLEYE 100 EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-31
316 TAHIR IBRAHIM IBRAHIM 300 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-31
317 MUSTAPHA BABAJIDE 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-30
318 JEFFREY AJOBIEWE 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-30
319 MICHAEL MITCHELL MCLIVINGSTONE 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE MSC 2022/2023 2022-10-30
320 AYOMIDE SAMUEL OLUSHOLA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-29
321 YAHYA MUHAMMAD 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-28
322 ZUBAIRU OMUNGYE IBRAHIM 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-28
323 ESTHER OPEYEMI APATA 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-27
324 ISAH RUKAYYA 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-27
325 MESHACH OSEMUDIAME ORIAIFO 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE MSC 2022/2023 2022-10-27
326 ABDULRAHMON BOLAJI KAJOGBOLA 100 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-27
327 TORKUMA CORNELIUS AGBILE 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-27
328 UKASHA MUSA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-27
329 OLAJIDE ABDUL BASIT AHMAD 300 ENGLISH BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-26
330 CHIGOZIE KESTER EZEAMAKA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-26
331 KELVIN OBALLA 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-25
332 KERSHIO MOSES TYEKU 100 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-25
333 JOY ENE OBALLA 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-25
334 BARNABAS LARINA PATRICK 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-25
335 FAVOUR LAWRENCE OHIO IRENE AYIBATARI 300 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-24
336 SAMUEL EBOSEREMHEN IMHANYO 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-24
337 WILLIAMS EHIJE IMHANYO 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-24
338 RUTH ISAAC AMOS 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-24
339 ADAM ABBA MUHAMMAD 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-24
340 JACOB ACHIGAK UKPANDI 200 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-22
341 MUHAMMED SHAMSUDEEN ABDULRAHIM 300 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-22
342 ABDURRAHMAN ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD 300 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-22
343 VIVIAN KWAGHDOO SHIMA 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-22
344 KEZIAH KENZY IRIMIAH 100 Psychology BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-22
345 STANLEY UZEZI 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-22
346 STEPHEN ORYIMAN AGBO 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-22
347 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED 300 PHYSICS EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-21
348 FAITH EYAHERIE 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-21
349 ISMAILA ADEOLA LAWAL 400 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-20
350 TERUNGWA GYENKWE 200 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-20
351 SULAIMAN MUHAMMAD 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-20
352 IBA DAVID OROCHIHIGA 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-18
353 IVIE HAPPINESS OKOOGUA 100 MASS COMMUNICATION MSC 2022/2023 2022-10-18
354 FEMI AKINSOLA AKINBOBOLA 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-17
355 OLAYINKA ADELEKE ADEBAYO 300 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-17
356 ABDULLAHI ISIYAKU 300 URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-17
357 ABDULLAHI ISIYAKU 100 INFO AND COMM. TECH SCH 2022/2023 2022-10-17
358 YUSUF HARUNA 400 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-17
359 YUSUF HARUNA 400 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-17
360 KELVIN AONOVER AHUNGWA 300 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-17
361 NKAYIRE UDONKAH SAMUEL 200 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-17
362 ADAMU BELLO BELLO 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-17
363 FARIDA ANIKE TIJANI 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-17
364 PETER SOUJI EMMANUEL 100 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-15
365 DESMOND TERDOO ABEEKYA 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-15
366 ELIZABETH LANIYAN 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-15
367 ABDULLAHI HASSAN 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-14
368 TESLIM ADEDAYO HASSAN 400 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-14
369 AHMAD MUHAMMAD SALEH 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-14
370 GODSPOWER OROVIE EDAFE 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-13
371 OLAYEMI OLAATUNBI 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-12
372 MUSA AHMAD AHMAD 200 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-12
373 ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD MAGAJI 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE MSC 2022/2023 2022-10-12
374 ABUBAKAR SADIQ ATTAHIR 100 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT MSC 2022/2023 2022-10-12
375 VICTORY NDU 100 MASS COMMUNICATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-10-12
376 JONA DARA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-11
377 ISMAEEL NINGI HARUNA 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-11
378 Mubarak Radji 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-10-10
379 GLORY TEMITOPE AYODELE 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING SCH 2022/2023 2022-10-10
380 AVALUMUN RAPHAEL NGUSHA 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-10
381 ANGEL FAVOUR OMORUYI 100 MASS COMMUNICATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-10-10
382 MARIETTE LYDIE FIFONSI SOSSA 300 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-09
383 USENI TSAKU 200 ENGLISH BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-08
384 RAPHAEL TERNA TERNA 300 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-08
385 TAVERSHIMA JUDE KALEMSHI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-08
386 AONDONGU VINCENT ANYOR 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-08
387 SEMEM MOSES IORLIAM 300 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-06
388 CALEB EFUA BALDWIN 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-06
389 ABIOLA SUNDAY KOLAWOLE 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-06
390 IBRAHIM SA'ID 300 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-05
391 ALI BUKAR 200 BIOTECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-05
392 MARIAM ABUBAKAR 100 COMPUTER ENGINEERING SCH 2022/2023 2022-10-05
393 ELIJAH ANTHONY 200 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-05
394 CHIBUEZE PASCHAL NWOKEDI 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-05
395 MICHEAL OLUWASEGUN ADELUSI 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-04
396 IFETAYO REUBEN ADELUSI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-04
397 ZAINAB OMOLOLA OLALEKAN 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-04
398 YAKUBU MUSTAPHA ZANNA 200 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-03
399 MATILDA TERYAA 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-03
400 OMODOLAPO OLAOSEBIKAN 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-03
401 EMMANUEL KEHINDE AJAO 400 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-03
402 HELEN USHANG GABRIEL 100 CIVIL ENGINEERING SCH 2022/2023 2022-10-02
403 ZAINAB OMOLOLA OLALEKAN 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS MSC 2022/2023 2022-10-02
404 EMMANUEL EJIKE 300 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-02
405 AHMAD MUHAMMAD 300 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-02
406 OLAJUMOKE HELEN OBISESAN 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
407 JOSEPH OLUWASEUN ADEOYE 100 MASS COMMUNICATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-10-01
408 FRIDAOUS OMOBOLANLE OLOWOSEUN 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
409 HYELLANAATI PATRICK 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
410 ADEBOWALE MAXIMUS ADERIBIGBE 100 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
411 ANTHONY NZUBECHUKWU NDUBISI 300 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-10-01
412 GILBERT ADEKUNLE ADESANYA 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-30
413 NUHU DANGARA MUSA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-30
414 STEPHEN AGBOYINU 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
415 OKIKIOLA WALIYAT RASHEED 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
416 OLUWASEUN SEGUN FAGBEMI 400 MARKETING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
417 SOLIAT OLUWADAMILOLA BAKARE 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
418 MIRACLE CHINONSO MATTHEW 100 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
419 JANET NKARI INYAMBE 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-29
420 ORSEER ZACHARIAH AHU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-28
421 GODSWILL OGBUKA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-28
422 MUHAMMAD AMINU DUMBURI 200 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
423 OMOGBOLAHAN SAMUEL BABATUNDE 100 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
424 ZAKARI AHMAD 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
425 MERCY ASHEAZI MOSES 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
426 BLESSING AZAMEGBE 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
427 JUDE MADUABUCHI JOHN 400 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
428 INIOLUWA STEPHEN ABIODUN 400 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
429 DOLAPO MICHAEL MACHADO 400 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
430 AKUABATA MUNACHI GODSON-IBEJI 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
431 AONDONGU AGER 200 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-27
432 MASHKUR AHMAD 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-26
433 FAVOUR AISHAT YESUF 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-26
434 JOAN IFANGISHOR INYAMBE 100 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-26
435 COLLINS SHULA 100 POLITICAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-26
436 HAPPINESS OLUWAKEMI BOLA 100 LAW SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-25
437 UTHMAN OJETUNDE 200 PROJECT MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-25
438 ALIYU DALHATU 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-25
439 THEOPHILUS EMMANUEL 200 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-24
440 TAFUN LALAIPIDO AUDU 100 Cyber Security BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-24
441 JOSHUA OBASI 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-24
442 MINKAILU MOHAMMED 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-24
443 INALEGWU SAMUEL SUNDAY 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-24
444 UTHMAN OLAMILEKAN ADEOYE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
445 WILLIAMS UDUEBOR 300 COMPUTER ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
446 AUWAL MUSA 400 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
447 SIMEON UNEKWU IDAJILI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
448 DOLAPO HAMZAT HAMZAT 400 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-23
449 UMAR UMAR AUWAL 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
450 CHIMAOBI ERIC ERIC 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
451 AMEERAH DAMILOLA BABALOLA 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
452 SEMILORE OREOLUWA OYEWOPO 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
453 OMOTAYO BALOGUN 200 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
454 CLARISSE OLUWADAMILOLA AKANDE 200 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
455 JOHN ADOLE 100 ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
456 YUSUF JIBRIL 400 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-22
457 MOHAMMAD FAISAL ISA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
458 IBRAHIM ALIYU TSOHO 300 GEOGRAPHY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
459 ENEYE FAVOUR RUSADEME-OLULANA 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
460 ANASE LIGHT SESUGH 100 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
461 NYEAKACHI ANAEWHULE PRINCE 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
462 ANGELA EFETOBORE OKPEGBORO 300 SOCIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
463 EMMANUEL ONUCHEOJO AKOWE 100 LAW BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
464 KHADIJA SADIQ 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
465 JAMILU SADIQ 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-21
466 AHMAD ALI KACHALLA 300 CIVIL ENGINEERING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
467 EUNICE HUMILA MUHAMMED 300 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
468 MUHAMMED ALHAJI YUNUSA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
469 MUSA ADAMU 300 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
470 LAWAL YUNUSA 100 Cyber Security SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-20
471 SAMSON OLULORO 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-20
472 PELUMI GLORY OLADOKUN 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-19
473 VALENTINE IWENWANNE 400 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-19
474 ZAOLAT OLUWASEGUN FAYEMI 300 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-19
475 FAISAL SULEIMAN ABDULKAREEM 400 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-19
476 TOHEEB OLALEKAN OYAJINMI 100 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
477 RABIU AKWE MUSA 200 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
478 NUSAIBA ALIYU ILYASU 300 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
479 MIKAIL ISHAQ 400 AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE MSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
480 KHADIJA YUSUF 100 BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-18
481 ABUBAKAR ADAMU 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-18
482 ABDULQUDUS BELLO 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-17
483 AUWAL YUNUSA 300 ECONOMICS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
484 OMOLARA MAHUFAT RAJI 100 ACCOUNTING BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
485 ITUNUOLUWA FAVOUR AKINFOLARIN 100 INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
486 MUHAMMAD AUWAL SAIDU 100 HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
487 BEMGBA GABRIEL BINJO 300 MICROBIOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
488 TIMILEYIN ELIJAH AGBETSIAFA 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
489 HARUNA ABACHA 300 ESTATE MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-17
490 PAULINA FAGBEMI 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-16
491 JACOB OCHE EDEH 100 INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-16
492 CHISOM FAVOUR ANIH 300 PROJECT MANAGEMENT BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-16
493 USMAN MUHAMMAD 200 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
494 GRACE NDUKWE 100 CATERING HOTEL AND TOURISM BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
495 SOLOMON OLAMIDE STEPHEN 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE SCH 2022/2023 2022-09-15
496 TEMITOPE, GLORY ALABI 100 PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
497 CHRISTOPHER YUSUF LALONG 100 ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
498 ABDULSAMAD ABDULAZEEZ 100 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
499 FAVOUR OBIANUJUNWA IKPE 300 MASS COMMUNICATION BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-15
500 MUSA IBRAHIM KHALIL 300 COMPUTER SCIENCE BSC 2022/2023 2022-09-14